Players

Basic Mirza

Butulija Boris

Agabigun Sarp

Micov Stefan

Fatic Nerman

Drinic Milan

Koray Kirci

Zlatanovic Arsenije

Tepavac Marko

Rajic Dusan

Kijametovic Aziz

Aksu Cengiz

Miladinovic Marko

Katic Dejan

Lazarov Alexandar

Savelev Daniil

Setkic Aldin

Medjedovic Hamad

Erel Yanki

Laurent Yanais

Kirkin Ergi

Pjevcevic Petar

Popovic Stefan

Herdzelas Dea

Aksu Ayla

Katic Vlada

Jocovic Andjela

Curovic Tamara

Mihaela Djakovic

Drazic Mariana

Malesevic Tamara

Nefisa Berberovic

Cemre Anil

Bojana Marinkovic

Jana Bojovic

Oz Ipek

Husaric Anita

Jandric Tea

Sezer Melis

Vukovic Draginja

Radakovic Laura

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Basic Mirza 3 3 6:0 37:16
Agabigun Sarp 3 2 4:2 31:27
Micov Stefan 3 1 2:5 26:40
Butulija Boris 3 0 1:6 30:41

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Butulija Boris 7:6 (7), 6:2
27.08. 11:30 Agabigun Sarp - Micov Stefan 7:6 (7), 6:2
28.08. 13:00 Agabigun Sarp - Butulija Boris 6:3, 6:4
28.08. 14:30 Basic Mirza - Micov Stefan 6:1, 6:1
29.08. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Agabigun Sarp 6:2, 6:4
29.08. 11:30 Micov Stefan - Butulija Boris 3:6, 6:3, 7:6 (5)

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Drinic Milan 2 2 4:1 29:22
Koray Kirci 2 1 2:2 20:16
Fatic Nerman 0 0 0:0 0:0
Zlatanovic Arsenije 2 0 1:4 17:28

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 10:00 Fatic Nerman - Drinic Milan
27.08. 11:30 Koray Kirci - Zlatanovic Arsenije 6:2, 6:1
28.08. 10:00 Fatic Nerman - Zlatanovic Arsenije
28.08. 11:30 Koray Kirci - Drinic Milan 2:6, 6:7 (3)
29.08. 10:00 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Drinic Milan 4:6, 6:4, 4:6
29.08. 13:00 Fatic Nerman - Koray Kirci

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Kijametovic Aziz 3 2 4:2 31:23
Aksu Cengiz 3 2 4:2 33:29
Tepavac Marko 3 2 4:2 28:25
Rajic Dusan 3 0 0:6 22:37

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Rajic Dusan 6:4, 6:2
27.08. 11:30 Kijametovic Aziz - Aksu Cengiz 1:6, 6:7 (2)
28.08. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Aksu Cengiz 6:4, 6:3
28.08. 11:30 Kijametovic Aziz - Rajic Dusan 6:4, 6:2
29.08. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Kijametovic Aziz 3:6, 1:6
29.08. 11:30 Aksu Cengiz - Rajic Dusan 6:4, 7:6 (3)

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Lazarov Alexandar 3 3 6:0 36:13
Miladinovic Marko 3 2 4:2 31:26
Katic Dejan 3 1 2:4 23:31
Savelev Daniil 3 0 0:6 18:38

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 13:00 Miladinovic Marko - Katic Dejan 6:3, 6:3
27.08. 13:00 Lazarov Alexandar - Savelev Daniil 6:3, 6:0
28.08. 10:00 Lazarov Alexandar - Katic Dejan 6:2, 6:2
28.08. 11:30 Miladinovic Marko - Savelev Daniil 7:5, 6:3
29.08. 11:30 Savelev Daniil - Katic Dejan 2:6, 5:7
29.08. 13:00 Miladinovic Marko - Lazarov Alexandar 2:6, 4:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Erel Yanki 3 2 5:2 38:26
Setkic Aldin 3 2 4:3 34:27
Medjedovic Hamad 3 1 3:5 32:41
Laurent Yanais 3 1 2:4 18:28

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 10:00 Setkic Aldin - Medjedovic Hamad 6:3, 3:6, 6:3
27.08. 11:30 Erel Yanki - Laurent Yanais 6:1, 6:2
28.08. 10:00 Erel Yanki - Medjedovic Hamad 6:4, 4:6, 4:6
28.08. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Laurent Yanais 6:3, 6:0
29.08. 10:00 Laurent Yanais - Medjedovic Hamad 6:4, 6:0
29.08. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Erel Yanki 3:6, 4:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Kirkin Ergi 2 2 4:0 24:14
Popovic Stefan 2 1 2:2 19:18
Pjevcevic Petar 2 0 0:4 13:24

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 13:00 Kirkin Ergi - Pjevcevic Petar 6:3, 6:4
28.08. 13:00 Popovic Stefan - Pjevcevic Petar 6:4, 6:2
29.08. 13:00 Kirkin Ergi - Popovic Stefan 6:4, 6:3

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Aksu Ayla 3 3 6:0 37:15
Herdzelas Dea 3 2 4:3 38:38
Katic Vlada 3 1 3:5 36:44
Jocovic Andjela 3 0 1:6 25:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 14:30 Herdzelas Dea - Aksu Ayla 5:7, 2:6
27.08. 16:00 Katic Vlada - Jocovic Andjela 6:4, 2:6, 6:4
28.08. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Jocovic Andjela 7:5, 6:3
28.08. 14:30 Katic Vlada - Aksu Ayla 2:6, 3:6
29.08. 13:00 Jocovic Andjela - Aksu Ayla 3:6, 0:6
29.08. 14:30 Herdzelas Dea - Katic Vlada 6:4, 5:7, 7:6 (1)

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Mihaela Djakovic 3 3 6:1 41:20
Curovic Tamara 3 2 5:3 41:36
Malesevic Tamara 3 1 2:5 27:36
Drazic Mariana 3 0 2:6 25:42

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 14:30 Curovic Tamara - Mihaela Djakovic 6:3, 1:6, 5:7
27.08. 16:00 Drazic Mariana - Malesevic Tamara 6:2, 2:6, 2:6
28.08. 13:00 Curovic Tamara - Malesevic Tamara 7:6 (1), 6:2
28.08. 14:30 Drazic Mariana - Mihaela Djakovic 1:6, 2:6
29.08. 14:30 Curovic Tamara - Drazic Mariana 7:5, 3:6, 6:1
29.08. 16:00 Malesevic Tamara - Mihaela Djakovic 5:7, 0:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Nefisa Berberovic 3 3 6:0 37:11
Jana Bojovic 3 2 4:3 31:29
Bojana Marinkovic 3 1 3:4 35:33
Cemre Anil 3 0 0:6 6:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 14:30 Nefisa Berberovic - Cemre Anil 6:2, 6:1
27.08. 16:00 Bojana Marinkovic - Jana Bojovic 7:5, 6:7 (4), 3:6
28.08. 16:00 Nefisa Berberovic - Jana Bojovic 6:1, 6:0
28.08. 16:00 Bojana Marinkovic - Cemre Anil 6:0, 6:2
29.08. 14:30 Nefisa Berberovic - Bojana Marinkovic 6:1, 7:6 (2)
29.08. 16:00 Jana Bojovic - Cemre Anil 6:1, 6:0

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Oz Ipek 2 2 4:0 24:5
Husaric Anita 2 1 2:3 18:24
Jandric Tea 2 0 1:4 14:27

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 13:00 Oz Ipek - Husaric Anita 6:2, 6:1
28.08. 14:30 Oz Ipek - Jandric Tea 6:2, 6:0
29.08. 14:30 Husaric Anita - Jandric Tea 6:1, 2:6, 7:5

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Sezer Melis 2 2 4:1 28:16
Radakovic Laura 2 1 3:3 26:27
Vukovic Draginja 2 0 1:4 15:26

Group matches

Time Players Result
27.08. 14:30 Sezer Melis - Vukovic Draginja 6:1, 6:3
28.08. 16:00 Vukovic Draginja - Radakovic Laura 3:6, 6:2, 2:6
29.08. 16:00 Sezer Melis - Radakovic Laura 4:6, 6:2, 6:4

Placement round

Time Players Result

Players

Alen Rogic Hadzalic

Savelev Daniil

Erel Yanki

Micov Stefan

Slobodchikov Ronald

Markovic Goran

Zivotic Goran

Basic Mirza

Laurent Yanais

Rajic Dusan

Setkic Aldin

Pjevcevic Petar

Koray Kirci

Kirkin Ergi

Drinic Milan

Krstin Pedja

Kijametovic Aziz

Aksu Cengiz

Srbljak Gorazd

Medjedovic Hamad

Zukas Matias

Zlatanovic Arsenije

Tepavac Marko

Butulija Boris

Agabigun Sarp

Katic Dejan

Miladinovic Marko

Nini Dica Gabriel

Drazic Mariana

Jana Bojovic

Oz Ipek

Joksovic Doroteja

Topalova Gergana

Aksu Ayla

Husaric Anita

Jandric Tea

Katic Vlada

Sezer Melis

Curovic Tamara

Radakovic Laura

Nefisa Berberovic

Cemre Anil

Vukovic Draginja

Mihaela Djakovic

Herdzelas Dea

Bojana Marinkovic

Malesevic Tamara

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Erel Yanki 4 4 8:1 49:14
Slobodchikov Ronald 4 3 7:2 46:33
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 4 2 4:5 46:46
Micov Stefan 4 1 2:6 26:41
Savelev Daniil 4 0 1:8 21:54

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 13:00 Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Savelev Daniil 6:4, 6:7 (7), 6:2
31.08. 13:00 Erel Yanki - Micov Stefan 6:0, 6:0
01.09. 11:30 Erel Yanki - Savelev Daniil 6:0, 6:0
01.09. 11:30 Slobodchikov Ronald - Micov Stefan 6:4, 6:2
02.09. 10:00 Erel Yanki - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 6:4, 6:1
02.09. 11:30 Slobodchikov Ronald - Savelev Daniil 6:2, 6:2
03.09. 10:00 Slobodchikov Ronald - Erel Yanki 6:1, 1:6, 2:6
03.09. 11:30 Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Micov Stefan 7:5, 6:3
04.09. 13:00 Micov Stefan - Savelev Daniil 6:1, 6:3
04.09. 13:00 Slobodchikov Ronald - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 6:4, 7:6 (5)

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Basic Mirza 3 3 6:1 43:20
Laurent Yanais 3 2 4:2 32:16
Zivotic Goran 1 1 2:1 15:11
Rajic Dusan 3 1 3:4 25:33
Markovic Goran 4 0 1:8 16:51

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 10:00 Markovic Goran - Zivotic Goran 3:6, 6:3, 2:6
31.08. 11:30 Basic Mirza - Laurent Yanais 7:6 (1), 6:2
01.09. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Rajic Dusan 6:7 (2), 6:1, 6:2
01.09. 11:30 Laurent Yanais - Markovic Goran 6:0, 6:0
02.09. 10:00 Laurent Yanais - Rajic Dusan 6:0, 6:3
02.09. 13:00 Basic Mirza - Zivotic Goran
03.09. 10:00 Zivotic Goran - Rajic Dusan
03.09. 11:30 Basic Mirza - Markovic Goran 6:2, 6:0
04.09. 10:00 Laurent Yanais - Zivotic Goran
04.09. 11:30 Markovic Goran - Rajic Dusan 3:6, 0:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Setkic Aldin 4 4 8:0 49:14
Kirkin Ergi 4 3 6:4 48:45
Koray Kirci 4 2 5:6 46:46
Drinic Milan 4 1 4:6 40:54
Pjevcevic Petar 4 0 1:8 28:52

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 10:00 Setkic Aldin - Pjevcevic Petar 6:1, 6:0
31.08. 11:30 Koray Kirci - Kirkin Ergi 6:4, 3:6, 2:6
01.09. 10:00 Setkic Aldin - Kirkin Ergi 6:3, 6:0
01.09. 10:00 Drinic Milan - Pjevcevic Petar 7:5, 6:3
02.09. 10:00 Setkic Aldin - Drinic Milan 6:1, 7:5
02.09. 11:30 Koray Kirci - Pjevcevic Petar 3:6, 6:4, 6:2
03.09. 10:00 Setkic Aldin - Koray Kirci 6:3, 6:1
03.09. 11:30 Kirkin Ergi - Drinic Milan 4:6, 6:3, 7:6 (3)
04.09. 11:30 Koray Kirci - Drinic Milan 4:6, 6:0, 6:0
04.09. 14:30 Kirkin Ergi - Pjevcevic Petar 6:3, 6:4

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Krstin Pedja 4 3 6:2 42:27
Aksu Cengiz 4 3 6:5 52:55
Kijametovic Aziz 4 2 5:5 42:50
Medjedovic Hamad 4 1 4:6 43:46
Srbljak Gorazd 4 1 3:6 38:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 10:00 Krstin Pedja - Kijametovic Aziz 3:6, 3:6
31.08. 10:00 Aksu Cengiz - Srbljak Gorazd 6:4, 1:6, 7:6 (5)
01.09. 10:00 Srbljak Gorazd - Medjedovic Hamad 1:6, 2:6
01.09. 11:30 Krstin Pedja - Aksu Cengiz 6:1, 6:4
02.09. 11:30 Krstin Pedja - Srbljak Gorazd 6:4, 6:3
02.09. 13:00 Kijametovic Aziz - Medjedovic Hamad 2:6, 6:4, 7:5
03.09. 10:00 Krstin Pedja - Medjedovic Hamad 6:1, 6:2
03.09. 11:30 Kijametovic Aziz - Aksu Cengiz 7:5, 4:6, 3:6
04.09. 10:00 Aksu Cengiz - Medjedovic Hamad 6:3, 4:6, 6:4
04.09. 10:00 Kijametovic Aziz - Srbljak Gorazd 0:6, 1:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Tepavac Marko 3 3 6:0 37:17
Zukas Matias 3 2 4:2 34:15
Zlatanovic Arsenije 3 1 2:4 15:28
Butulija Boris 3 0 0:6 10:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 11:30 Zukas Matias - Zlatanovic Arsenije 6:0, 6:1
01.09. 13:00 Tepavac Marko - Butulija Boris 6:1, 6:4
02.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Zlatanovic Arsenije 6:2, 6:0
02.09. 11:30 Zukas Matias - Butulija Boris 6:0, 6:1
04.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Zukas Matias 7:6 (5), 6:4
04.09. 11:30 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Butulija Boris 6:2, 6:2

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Agabigun Sarp 3 2 5:2 36:34
Miladinovic Marko 3 2 4:3 35:28
Nini Dica Gabriel 3 1 2:4 28:31
Katic Dejan 3 1 2:4 26:32

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 11:30 Agabigun Sarp - Katic Dejan 6:4, 7:6 (4)
31.08. 13:00 Miladinovic Marko - Nini Dica Gabriel 6:7 (1), 1:6
02.09. 13:00 Miladinovic Marko - Katic Dejan 6:2, 6:2
02.09. 13:00 Agabigun Sarp - Nini Dica Gabriel 6:4, 6:4
04.09. 13:00 Katic Dejan - Nini Dica Gabriel 6:3, 6:4
04.09. 13:00 Miladinovic Marko - Agabigun Sarp 6:3, 4:6, 6:2

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Oz Ipek 3 3 6:0 36:6
Jana Bojovic 3 2 4:3 31:26
Joksovic Doroteja 3 1 2:4 18:27
Drazic Mariana 3 0 1:6 13:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
01.09. 13:00 Drazic Mariana - Jana Bojovic 6:3, 3:6, 0:6
01.09. 14:30 Oz Ipek - Joksovic Doroteja 6:1, 6:0
03.09. 13:00 Oz Ipek - Jana Bojovic 6:0, 6:4
03.09. 13:00 Drazic Mariana - Joksovic Doroteja 1:6, 2:6
04.09. 14:30 Oz Ipek - Drazic Mariana 6:0, 6:1
04.09. 16:00 Jana Bojovic - Joksovic Doroteja 6:2, 6:3

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Aksu Ayla 3 3 6:1 40:18
Topalova Gergana 3 2 5:2 36:28
Husaric Anita 3 1 2:5 24:34
Jandric Tea 3 0 1:6 19:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
01.09. 13:00 Topalova Gergana - Aksu Ayla 6:3, 6:7 (2), 0:6
01.09. 13:00 Husaric Anita - Jandric Tea 3:6, 6:1, 6:3
03.09. 13:00 Husaric Anita - Aksu Ayla 2:6, 1:6
03.09. 13:00 Topalova Gergana - Jandric Tea 6:4, 6:2
04.09. 11:30 Jandric Tea - Aksu Ayla 2:6, 1:6
04.09. 14:30 Topalova Gergana - Husaric Anita 6:4, 6:2

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Curovic Tamara 3 2 5:3 48:40
Katic Vlada 3 2 4:2 31:24
Sezer Melis 3 2 4:3 37:35
Radakovic Laura 3 0 1:6 28:45

Group matches

Time Players Result
01.09. 14:30 Katic Vlada - Sezer Melis 7:6 (6), 6:2
01.09. 16:00 Curovic Tamara - Radakovic Laura 6:7 (5), 7:6 (5), 7:5
03.09. 14:30 Katic Vlada - Radakovic Laura 6:4, 6:0
03.09. 14:30 Curovic Tamara - Sezer Melis 6:3, 4:6, 6:7 (5)
04.09. 14:30 Sezer Melis - Radakovic Laura 6:0, 7:6 (1)
04.09. 16:00 Curovic Tamara - Katic Vlada 6:3, 6:3

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Mihaela Djakovic 3 3 4:1 29:11
Nefisa Berberovic 2 1 3:0 18:7
Vukovic Draginja 2 1 2:2 16:18
Cemre Anil 3 0 0:6 9:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
01.09. 14:30 Nefisa Berberovic - Cemre Anil 6:1, 6:1
01.09. 16:00 Vukovic Draginja - Mihaela Djakovic 4:6, 0:6
03.09. 14:30 Nefisa Berberovic - Mihaela Djakovic 6:3, 0:2
03.09. 14:30 Vukovic Draginja - Cemre Anil 6:4, 6:2
04.09. 16:00 Nefisa Berberovic - Vukovic Draginja
04.09. 16:00 Mihaela Djakovic - Cemre Anil 6:0, 6:1

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Herdzelas Dea 2 2 4:0 24:9
Bojana Marinkovic 2 1 2:2 16:16
Malesevic Tamara 2 0 0:4 9:24

Group matches

Time Players Result
31.08. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Bojana Marinkovic 6:3, 6:1
01.09. 14:30 Herdzelas Dea - Malesevic Tamara 6:3, 6:2
02.09. 14:30 Bojana Marinkovic - Malesevic Tamara 6:1, 6:3

Placement round

Time Players Result

Players

Basic Mirza

Savelev Daniil

Angele Jaimee Floyd

Alen Rogic Hadzalic

Kijametovic Aziz

Laurent Yanais

Butulija Boris

Drinic Milan

Folliot Quentin

Daljev Pavle

Setkic Aldin

Rajic Dusan

Tepavac Marko

Katic Dejan

Koray Kirci

Luka Pavlovic

Vukovic Draginja

Bojana Marinkovic

Lukas Tena

Joksovic Doroteja

Husaric Anita

Drazic Mariana

Herdzelas Dea

Bejenaru Karola

Curovic Tamara

Malesevic Tamara

Lukacs Vanda

Sezer Melis

Nefisa Berberovic

Jandric Tea

Katic Vlada

Milovanovic Elena

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Basic Mirza 2 2 4:0 24:9
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 3 2 4:2 30:17
Savelev Daniil 3 1 2:5 21:38
Angele Jaimee Floyd 2 0 1:4 17:28

Group matches

Time Players Result
22.09. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Savelev Daniil 6:2, 6:1
22.09. 10:00 Angele Jaimee Floyd - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1:6, 2:6
23.09. 13:00 Angele Jaimee Floyd - Savelev Daniil 6:4, 4:6, 4:6
23.09. 13:00 Basic Mirza - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 6:4, 6:2
24.09. 10:00 Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Savelev Daniil 6:1, 6:1
24.09. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Angele Jaimee Floyd

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Kijametovic Aziz 3 2 4:2 29:29
Laurent Yanais 3 2 4:3 37:28
Butulija Boris 3 1 3:4 23:32
Drinic Milan 3 1 2:4 30:30

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 14:30 Kijametovic Aziz - Laurent Yanais 6:4, 6:4
21.09. 14:30 Butulija Boris - Drinic Milan 2:6, 2:6
22.09. 13:00 Kijametovic Aziz - Drinic Milan 6:4, 7:5
22.09. 14:30 Butulija Boris - Laurent Yanais 1:6, 6:4, 0:6
24.09. 13:00 Butulija Boris - Kijametovic Aziz 6:2, 6:2
24.09. 14:30 Laurent Yanais - Drinic Milan 6:4, 7:5

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Setkic Aldin 3 3 6:1 40:18
Folliot Quentin 3 2 4:3 33:27
Rajic Dusan 3 1 4:4 37:40
Daljev Pavle 3 0 0:6 12:37

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 14:30 Folliot Quentin - Daljev Pavle 6:0, 6:1
22.09. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Rajic Dusan 4:6, 6:3, 6:1
23.09. 14:30 Folliot Quentin - Rajic Dusan 3:6, 7:6 (4), 6:2
23.09. 14:30 Setkic Aldin - Daljev Pavle 6:2, 6:1
24.09. 11:30 Daljev Pavle - Rajic Dusan 3:6, 5:7
24.09. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Folliot Quentin 6:1, 6:4

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Tepavac Marko 3 3 6:0 37:21
Koray Kirci 3 2 4:4 43:38
Luka Pavlovic 3 1 3:5 40:45
Katic Dejan 3 0 2:6 31:47

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Katic Dejan 6:1, 6:4
22.09. 14:30 Koray Kirci - Luka Pavlovic 6:7 (4), 6:3, 6:4
23.09. 13:00 Tepavac Marko - Luka Pavlovic 6:4, 7:6 (2)
23.09. 14:30 Koray Kirci - Katic Dejan 6:7 (3), 7:5, 6:0
24.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Koray Kirci 6:4, 6:2
24.09. 11:30 Luka Pavlovic - Katic Dejan 3:6, 7:6 (4), 6:2

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Lukas Tena 3 3 6:0 36:18
Bojana Marinkovic 3 1 2:4 27:30
Joksovic Doroteja 3 1 2:4 26:33
Vukovic Draginja 3 1 2:4 23:31

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 10:00 Vukovic Draginja - Bojana Marinkovic 4:6, 2:6
21.09. 11:30 Lukas Tena - Joksovic Doroteja 6:3, 6:4
23.09. 13:00 Lukas Tena - Bojana Marinkovic 6:3, 6:4
23.09. 16:00 Vukovic Draginja - Joksovic Doroteja 7:6 (7), 6:1
24.09. 13:00 Lukas Tena - Vukovic Draginja 6:1, 6:3
24.09. 14:30 Bojana Marinkovic - Joksovic Doroteja 4:6, 4:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Herdzelas Dea 3 3 6:1 39:14
Drazic Mariana 3 1 3:4 26:35
Bejenaru Karola 3 1 3:4 26:35
Husaric Anita 3 1 2:5 29:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 10:00 Husaric Anita - Drazic Mariana 5:7, 3:6
21.09. 16:00 Herdzelas Dea - Bejenaru Karola 6:0, 6:3
22.09. 10:00 Husaric Anita - Bejenaru Karola 6:7 (5), 6:1, 6:3
22.09. 11:30 Herdzelas Dea - Drazic Mariana 6:2, 3:6, 6:0
23.09. 14:30 Drazic Mariana - Bejenaru Karola 2:6, 3:6
23.09. 16:00 Herdzelas Dea - Husaric Anita 6:2, 6:1

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Curovic Tamara 3 3 6:1 42:30
Malesevic Tamara 3 2 4:3 38:36
Sezer Melis 3 1 3:5 32:41
Lukacs Vanda 3 0 2:6 40:45

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 11:30 Curovic Tamara - Malesevic Tamara 6:3, 7:6 (2)
21.09. 13:00 Lukacs Vanda - Sezer Melis 3:6, 6:3, 4:6
22.09. 13:00 Lukacs Vanda - Malesevic Tamara 6:7 (5), 3:6
22.09. 14:30 Curovic Tamara - Sezer Melis 6:3, 6:0
23.09. 16:00 Sezer Melis - Malesevic Tamara 5:7, 6:3, 3:6
23.09. 16:00 Curovic Tamara - Lukacs Vanda 7:6, 3:6, 7:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Katic Vlada 3 3 6:1 40:19
Nefisa Berberovic 3 1 3:4 32:31
Milovanovic Elena 3 1 2:4 24:32
Jandric Tea 3 1 2:4 17:31

Group matches

Time Players Result
21.09. 13:00 Nefisa Berberovic - Jandric Tea 6:2, 6:0
21.09. 13:00 Katic Vlada - Milovanovic Elena 6:2, 6:2
22.09. 11:30 Katic Vlada - Jandric Tea 6:2, 6:0
22.09. 13:00 Nefisa Berberovic - Milovanovic Elena 1:6, 6:7 (6)
24.09. 13:00 Nefisa Berberovic - Katic Vlada 6:4, 4:6, 3:6
24.09. 14:30 Milovanovic Elena - Jandric Tea 6:7 (7), 1:6

Placement round

Time Players Result

Players

Folliot Quentin

Nini Dica Gabriel

Krstin Pedja

Drinic Milan

Angele Jaimee Floyd

Cengiz Baran

Slobodchikov Ronald

Butulija Boris

Zlatanovic Arsenije

Koray Kirci

Luka Pavlovic

Basic Mirza

Micov Stefan

Dancu Vlad Andrei

Laurent Yanais

Tepavac Marko

Savelev Daniil

Miladinovic Marko

Pjevcevic Petar

Kijametovic Aziz

Setkic Aldin

Markovic Goran

Agabigun Sarp

Alen Rogic Hadzalic

Milovanovic Elena

Jana Bojovic

Kirkin Ergi

Biljesko Domagoj

Glinka Daniil

Katic Dejan

Erel Yanki

Srbljak Gorazd

Zukas Matias

Rajic Dusan

Husaric Anita

Joksovic Doroteja

Lina Gjorcheska

Mihaela Djakovic

Drazic Mariana

Malesevic Tamara

Herdzelas Dea

Jandric Tea

Vukovic Draginja

Sezer Melis

Curovic Tamara

Cemre Anil

Ani Vangelova

Bojana Marinkovic

Radakovic Laura

Katic Vlada

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Krstin Pedja 2 2 4:0 24:10
Nini Dica Gabriel 3 2 4:3 30:27
Folliot Quentin 2 1 2:3 20:22
Drinic Milan 3 0 2:6 26:41

Group matches

Time Players Result
07.09. 13:00 Folliot Quentin - Nini Dica Gabriel 3:6, 1:6
07.09. 13:00 Krstin Pedja - Drinic Milan 6:3, 6:2
09.09. 11:30 Folliot Quentin - Drinic Milan 6:3, 4:6, 6:1
09.09. 11:30 Krstin Pedja - Nini Dica Gabriel 6:1, 6:4
11.09. 13:00 Nini Dica Gabriel - Drinic Milan 1:6, 6:2, 6:3
11.09. 13:00 Krstin Pedja - Folliot Quentin 4:4

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Slobodchikov Ronald 3 3 6:0 37:15
Angele Jaimee Floyd 4 2 5:5 37:46
Butulija Boris 3 1 3:5 37:37
Cengiz Baran 3 1 2:5 28:38
Zlatanovic Arsenije 1 0 1:2 12:15

Group matches

Time Players Result
07.09. 13:00 Angele Jaimee Floyd - Cengiz Baran 6:3, 6:3
07.09. 14:30 Slobodchikov Ronald - Butulija Boris 7:5, 6:2
09.09. 13:00 Angele Jaimee Floyd - Butulija Boris 1:6, 6:4, 0:6
09.09. 13:00 Slobodchikov Ronald - Cengiz Baran 6:2, 6:3
11.09. 10:00 Slobodchikov Ronald - Angele Jaimee Floyd 6:1, 6:2
11.09. 11:30 Cengiz Baran - Butulija Boris 4:6, 7:6 (10), 6:2
16.09. 13:00 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Angele Jaimee Floyd 6:3, 3:6, 3:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Basic Mirza 3 3 6:0 36:13
Koray Kirci 3 2 4:2 27:24
Luka Pavlovic 3 1 2:4 23:31
Micov Stefan 3 0 0:6 18:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
08.09. 10:00 Koray Kirci - Luka Pavlovic 6:3, 6:4
08.09. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Micov Stefan 6:3, 6:3
10.09. 10:00 Koray Kirci - Micov Stefan 6:2, 6:3
10.09. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Luka Pavlovic 6:0, 6:4
12.09. 13:00 Luka Pavlovic - Micov Stefan 6:3, 6:4
12.09. 14:30 Basic Mirza - Koray Kirci 6:3, 6:0

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Tepavac Marko 3 3 6:1 39:21
Laurent Yanais 3 2 5:3 39:33
Dancu Vlad Andrei 3 1 3:4 34:35
Savelev Daniil 3 0 0:6 13:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
07.09. 10:00 Dancu Vlad Andrei - Laurent Yanais 4:6, 7:6 (5), 3:6
07.09. 11:30 Tepavac Marko - Savelev Daniil 6:2, 6:2
09.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Laurent Yanais 2:6, 6:2, 6:1
09.09. 11:30 Dancu Vlad Andrei - Savelev Daniil 6:2, 6:2
11.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Dancu Vlad Andrei 7:5, 6:3
11.09. 11:30 Laurent Yanais - Savelev Daniil 6:2, 6:3

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Kijametovic Aziz 3 2 4:2 30:24
Miladinovic Marko 3 2 3:3 24:25
Zlatanovic Arsenije 3 1 4:3 35:29
Pjevcevic Petar 3 1 2:5 29:40

Group matches

Time Players Result
07.09. 14:30 Miladinovic Marko - Pjevcevic Petar 6:4, 6:3
08.09. 13:00 Kijametovic Aziz - Zlatanovic Arsenije 5:7, 1:6
09.09. 10:00 Kijametovic Aziz - Pjevcevic Petar 6:2, 6:4
09.09. 10:00 Miladinovic Marko - Zlatanovic Arsenije 1:6, 6:0
11.09. 10:00 Miladinovic Marko - Kijametovic Aziz 4:6, 1:6
11.09. 14:30 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Pjevcevic Petar 4:6, 6:3, 6:7 (8)

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Agabigun Sarp 3 3 6:1 42:31
Setkic Aldin 3 2 4:3 35:27
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 3 1 4:4 40:39
Milovanovic Elena 0 0 0:0 0:0
Jana Bojovic 0 0 0:0 0:0
Markovic Goran 3 0 0:6 18:38

Group matches

Time Players Result
08.09. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Markovic Goran 6:0, 6:3
08.09. 16:00 Agabigun Sarp - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 4:6, 7:5, 6:4
10.09. 11:30 Agabigun Sarp - Markovic Goran 7:6 (4), 6:2
10.09. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 6:4, 3:6, 6:2
12.09. 13:00 Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Markovic Goran 6:1, 7:6 (6)
12.09. 13:00 Setkic Aldin - Agabigun Sarp 4:6, 4:6
17.09. 14:30 Milovanovic Elena - Jana Bojovic

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Kirkin Ergi 3 3 6:0 38:20
Biljesko Domagoj 3 2 4:3 35:32
Glinka Daniil 3 1 3:4 34:40
Katic Dejan 3 0 0:6 22:37

Group matches

Time Players Result
08.09. 10:00 Kirkin Ergi - Biljesko Domagoj 7:5, 6:1
08.09. 13:00 Glinka Daniil - Katic Dejan 6:4, 7:6 (2)
10.09. 13:00 Kirkin Ergi - Katic Dejan 6:4, 6:1
10.09. 14:30 Glinka Daniil - Biljesko Domagoj 2:6, 7:5, 3:6
12.09. 16:00 Katic Dejan - Biljesko Domagoj 4:6, 3:6
12.09. 16:00 Kirkin Ergi - Glinka Daniil 6:4, 7:5

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Zukas Matias 3 3 6:0 36:16
Erel Yanki 3 2 4:3 36:23
Husaric Anita 1 1 2:0 12:2
Srbljak Gorazd 3 1 2:4 19:31
Joksovic Doroteja 1 0 0:2 2:12
Rajic Dusan 3 0 1:6 21:42

Group matches

Time Players Result
08.09. 11:30 Erel Yanki - Srbljak Gorazd 6:1, 6:2
08.09. 11:30 Zukas Matias - Rajic Dusan 6:3, 6:3
10.09. 10:00 Zukas Matias - Srbljak Gorazd 6:4, 6:0
10.09. 11:30 Erel Yanki - Rajic Dusan 6:1, 6:7 (4), 6:0
12.09. 13:00 Srbljak Gorazd - Rajic Dusan 6:4, 6:3
12.09. 14:30 Zukas Matias - Erel Yanki 6:4, 6:2
18.09. 18:30 Husaric Anita - Joksovic Doroteja 6:1, 6:1

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Lina Gjorcheska 4 4 8:1 51:27
Malesevic Tamara 3 2 4:2 32:24
Husaric Anita 3 1 3:4 31:29
Mihaela Djakovic 1 0 0:2 3:12
Drazic Mariana 3 0 0:6 11:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
08.09. 14:30 Lina Gjorcheska - Mihaela Djakovic 6:2, 6:1
08.09. 14:30 Drazic Mariana - Malesevic Tamara 3:6, 4:6
09.09. 14:30 Drazic Mariana - Mihaela Djakovic
09.09. 14:30 Lina Gjorcheska - Husaric Anita 3:6, 6:4, 6:4
10.09. 13:00 Lina Gjorcheska - Malesevic Tamara 6:3, 6:4
10.09. 14:30 Husaric Anita - Mihaela Djakovic
10.09. 14:30 Drazic Mariana - Husaric Anita 1:6, 0:6
11.09. 14:30 Lina Gjorcheska - Drazic Mariana 6:1, 6:2
11.09. 16:00 Malesevic Tamara - Mihaela Djakovic
12.09. 16:00 Malesevic Tamara - Husaric Anita 7:5, 6:0

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Sezer Melis 3 3 6:1 38:23
Herdzelas Dea 3 2 5:2 39:18
Jandric Tea 3 1 2:4 18:29
Vukovic Draginja 3 0 0:6 11:36

Group matches

Time Players Result
08.09. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Jandric Tea 6:1, 6:0
08.09. 14:30 Vukovic Draginja - Sezer Melis 2:6, 1:6
10.09. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Sezer Melis 6:1, 3:6, 6:7 (6)
10.09. 14:30 Vukovic Draginja - Jandric Tea 4:6, 1:6
12.09. 14:30 Herdzelas Dea - Vukovic Draginja 6:2, 6:1
12.09. 16:00 Sezer Melis - Jandric Tea 6:2, 6:3

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Curovic Tamara 3 3 6:0 36:11
Bojana Marinkovic 3 2 4:4 35:31
Cemre Anil 3 1 3:5 29:40
Ani Vangelova 3 0 2:6 23:41

Group matches

Time Players Result
07.09. 10:00 Curovic Tamara - Cemre Anil 6:4, 6:1
07.09. 10:00 Ani Vangelova - Bojana Marinkovic 6:4, 2:6, 0:6
09.09. 16:00 Ani Vangelova - Cemre Anil 6:1, 3:6, 3:6
09.09. 16:00 Curovic Tamara - Bojana Marinkovic 6:3, 6:0
11.09. 11:30 Curovic Tamara - Ani Vangelova 6:0, 6:3
11.09. 13:00 Bojana Marinkovic - Cemre Anil 6:2, 4:6, 6:3

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Jana Bojovic 3 3 6:0 39:23
Katic Vlada 3 2 4:3 34:28
Joksovic Doroteja 3 1 3:4 25:30
Radakovic Laura 3 0 0:6 21:38

Group matches

Time Players Result
07.09. 11:30 Radakovic Laura - Joksovic Doroteja 0:6, 4:6
07.09. 11:30 Katic Vlada - Jana Bojovic 2:6, 6:7 (2)
09.09. 13:00 Radakovic Laura - Jana Bojovic 6:7 (2), 6:7 (6)
09.09. 14:30 Katic Vlada - Joksovic Doroteja 2:6, 6:2, 6:2
11.09. 14:30 Jana Bojovic - Joksovic Doroteja 6:3, 6:0
11.09. 16:00 Radakovic Laura - Katic Vlada 1:6, 4:6

Placement round

Time Players Result

Players

Tepavac Marko

Savelev Daniil

Agabigun Sarp

Drinic Milan

Zlatanovic Arsenije

Koray Kirci

Setkic Aldin

Angele Jaimee Floyd

Kijametovic Aziz

Nini Dica Gabriel

Orlov Vladyslav

Rajic Dusan

Zukas Matias

Laurent Yanais

Miladinovic Marko

Alen Rogic Hadzalic

Basic Mirza

Katic Dejan

Folliot Quentin

Erel Yanki

Herdzelas Dea

Jana Bojovic

Curovic Tamara

Milovanovic Elena

Milovanovic Elena

Katic Vlada

Malesevic Tamara

Vukovic Draginja

Jocovic Andjela

Husaric Anita

Cemre Anil

Ani Vangelova

Joksovic Doroteja

Bojana Marinkovic

Sezer Melis

Drazic Mariana

Jandric Tea

Jandric Darko

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Agabigun Sarp 3 2 5:3 38:34
Tepavac Marko 3 2 4:2 33:23
Drinic Milan 3 2 4:3 32:27
Savelev Daniil 3 0 1:6 20:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
15.09. 11:30 Tepavac Marko - Savelev Daniil 6:2, 6:1
15.09. 11:30 Agabigun Sarp - Drinic Milan 1:6, 6:1, 3:6
16.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Drinic Milan 6:3, 6:4
16.09. 10:00 Agabigun Sarp - Savelev Daniil 3:6, 6:3, 6:3
17.09. 10:00 Drinic Milan - Savelev Daniil 6:3, 6:2
17.09. 10:00 Tepavac Marko - Agabigun Sarp 4:6, 5:7

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Setkic Aldin 3 3 5:1 32:16
Koray Kirci 3 2 4:3 31:34
Angele Jaimee Floyd 3 1 2:5 27:38
Zlatanovic Arsenije 3 0 3:5 35:37

Group matches

Time Players Result
14.09. 10:00 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Koray Kirci 3:6, 6:2, 2:6
14.09. 10:00 Setkic Aldin - Angele Jaimee Floyd 6:1, 6:0
16.09. 11:30 Setkic Aldin - Koray Kirci 6:2, 6:1
16.09. 13:00 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Angele Jaimee Floyd 6:3, 3:6, 3:6
17.09. 13:00 Angele Jaimee Floyd - Koray Kirci 6:7 (5), 5:7
17.09. 13:00 Zlatanovic Arsenije - Setkic Aldin 6:2, 4:6, 2:0

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Orlov Vladyslav 3 3 6:0 36:14
Nini Dica Gabriel 3 1 2:4 26:30
Kijametovic Aziz 3 1 2:4 27:34
Rajic Dusan 3 1 2:4 22:33

Group matches

Time Players Result
15.09. 10:00 Kijametovic Aziz - Nini Dica Gabriel 7:6 (2), 6:3
15.09. 10:00 Orlov Vladyslav - Rajic Dusan 6:1, 6:3
16.09. 10:00 Orlov Vladyslav - Nini Dica Gabriel 6:2, 6:3
16.09. 11:30 Kijametovic Aziz - Rajic Dusan 4:6, 5:7
17.09. 11:30 Nini Dica Gabriel - Rajic Dusan 6:1, 6:4
17.09. 11:30 Orlov Vladyslav - Kijametovic Aziz 6:3, 6:2

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Miladinovic Marko 1 1 2:0 13:9
Zukas Matias 2 1 2:2 20:20
Laurent Yanais 2 1 2:2 21:23
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 3 1 2:4 33:35

Group matches

Time Players Result
14.09. 11:30 Zukas Matias - Laurent Yanais 6:3, 6:4
14.09. 11:30 Miladinovic Marko - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 6:3, 7:6
15.09. 13:00 Miladinovic Marko - Laurent Yanais 1:1
15.09. 13:00 Zukas Matias - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 5:7, 3:6
17.09. 14:30 Miladinovic Marko - Zukas Matias
17.10. 15:00 Laurent Yanais - Alen Rogic Hadzalic 7:6 (5), 7:5

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Basic Mirza 3 3 6:0 36:7
Erel Yanki 3 2 4:4 30:38
Folliot Quentin 3 1 3:4 27:31
Katic Dejan 3 0 1:6 22:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
14.09. 10:00 Basic Mirza - Katic Dejan 6:1, 6:1
14.09. 11:30 Folliot Quentin - Erel Yanki 6:0, 6:7 (8), 0:6
15.09. 14:30 Basic Mirza - Erel Yanki 6:2, 6:0
15.09. 14:30 Folliot Quentin - Katic Dejan 6:2, 6:4
16.09. 14:30 Erel Yanki - Katic Dejan 6:4, 3:6, 6:4
17.09. 13:00 Basic Mirza - Folliot Quentin 6:2, 6:1

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Herdzelas Dea 3 3 6:1 40:19
Curovic Tamara 3 2 4:2 35:21
Milovanovic Elena 1 0 0:2 3:12
Milovanovic Elena 1 0 0:2 2:12
Jana Bojovic 2 0 1:4 12:28

Group matches

Time Players Result
14.09. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Jana Bojovic 6:0, 3:6, 6:1
14.09. 14:30 Curovic Tamara - Milovanovic Elena 6:1, 6:2
15.09. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Milovanovic Elena 6:1, 6:1
15.09. 14:30 Curovic Tamara - Jana Bojovic 6:0, 7:5
16.09. 13:00 Herdzelas Dea - Curovic Tamara 6:4, 7:6 (1)
17.09. 14:30 Milovanovic Elena - Jana Bojovic

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Malesevic Tamara 3 3 6:1 43:21
Jocovic Andjela 3 2 4:4 37:37
Katic Vlada 3 1 4:5 41:43
Vukovic Draginja 3 0 2:6 27:47

Group matches

Time Players Result
14.09. 13:00 Katic Vlada - Malesevic Tamara 7:6 (8), 2:6, 2:6
14.09. 14:30 Vukovic Draginja - Jocovic Andjela 7:6 (8), 1:6, 3:6
15.09. 16:00 Malesevic Tamara - Vukovic Draginja 6:2, 7:5
16.09. 14:30 Malesevic Tamara - Jocovic Andjela 6:1, 6:2
16.09. 14:30 Vukovic Draginja - Katic Vlada 3:6, 6:4, 0:6
16.09. 16:00 Katic Vlada - Jocovic Andjela 4:6, 6:4, 4:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Husaric Anita 3 3 6:0 36:12
Joksovic Doroteja 3 2 4:2 28:27
Cemre Anil 3 1 2:4 25:31
Ani Vangelova 3 0 0:6 20:39

Group matches

Time Players Result
14.09. 13:00 Husaric Anita - Cemre Anil 6:3, 6:4
14.09. 14:30 Ani Vangelova - Joksovic Doroteja 5:7, 5:7
16.09. 16:00 Ani Vangelova - Cemre Anil 2:6, 5:7
16.09. 16:00 Husaric Anita - Joksovic Doroteja 6:1, 6:1
17.09. 14:30 Ani Vangelova - Husaric Anita 0:6, 3:6
17.09. 14:30 Cemre Anil - Joksovic Doroteja 2:6, 3:6

Group table

Player Matches Wins Sets
Sezer Melis 3 3 6:2 48:35
Bojana Marinkovic 3 2 4:3 34:25
Drazic Mariana 3 1 3:4 27:34
Jandric Darko 1 0 1:2 16:19
Jandric Tea 2 0 1:4 16:28

Group matches

Time Players Result
15.09. 10:00 Bojana Marinkovic - Sezer Melis 4:6, 2:6
15.09. 11:30 Drazic Mariana - Jandric Tea 6:3, 6:2
16.09. 11:30 Drazic Mariana - Sezer Melis 1:6, 6:4, 6:7 (1)
16.09. 13:00 Bojana Marinkovic - Jandric Tea 6:2, 4:6, 6:3
17.09. 10:00 Drazic Mariana - Bojana Marinkovic 1:6, 1:6
17.09. 11:30 Sezer Melis - Jandric Darko 7:5, 6:7 (5), 6:4

Placement round

Time Players Result

Sponsors


Motorola
Peugeot
Lacoste
Top